в центре ДОТ во 2 семестре 2016-2017 учебного года
График сессий
(по срокам)
Группа | Год набора | Курс | Сессия | Сроки сессии | Количество дней | Представительство |
Э-фин-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Нововоронеж | ||||
Ефремов | ||||||
М-про-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Лиски | ||||
Россошь | ||||||
Г-мун-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Задонск | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
А-тех-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Анна | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
А-эле-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Э-авт-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Эртиль | ||||
Усмань | ||||||
Ю-гос-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
А-агр-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Т-тех-(5)-2 | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Лиски | ||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
А-тех-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Задонск | ||||
Россошь | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Э-авт-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Лиски | ||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
А-эле-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Нововоронеж | ||||
Задонск | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Ю-гос-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Борисоглеббск | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Г-мун-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Нововоронеж | ||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Россошь |
- 2 -
М-про-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Т-тех-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Калач | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Э-бух-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Лиски | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Э-фин-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Нововоронеж | ||||
А-агр-(5) | 01.04.2017 – 25.04.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
А-тех-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Задонск | |||
Тербуны | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Конь-Колодезь | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
А-эле-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Борисоглебск | |||
Задонск | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Э-авт-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Павловск | |||
Россошь | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Чаплыгин | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Г-мун-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Задонск | |||
М-про-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Лиски | |||
Тербуны | ||||||
П-при-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Павловск | |||
Лиски | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Требуны |
- 3 -
Э-эко-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Ефремов | |||
Усмань | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Ю-гос-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Лебедянь | |||
Лиски | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Конь-Колодезь | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Чаплыгин | ||||||
Э-бух-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Лебедянь | |||
Острогожск | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Конь-Колодезь | ||||||
Чаплыгин | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Э-фин-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Таловая | |||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
З-зем-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Павловск | |||
Усмань | ||||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Богучар | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
П-инж-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Павловск | |||
Т-тов-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Павловск | |||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Т-тех-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Россошь | |||
Усмань | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
З-зоо-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Острогожск | |||
Лиски | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Конь-Колодезь | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Чаплыгин |
- 4 -
А-агр-(3) | 2у | 13.05.2017 – 06.06.2017 | Чаплыгин | |||
Таловая | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
А-тех-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Задонск | ||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Борсоглебск | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
А-эле-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Задонск | ||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Э-авт-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Лиски | ||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Чаплыгин | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Ю-гос-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Павловск | ||||
Задонск | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Бобров | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Чаплыгин | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Г-мун-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Усмань | ||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Тербуны | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Калач | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Э-бух-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Россошь | ||||
Ефремов | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Лебедянь | ||||||
Нововоронеж | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Борисоглебск | ||||||
Усмань | ||||||
Анна | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Задонск | ||||||
А-агр-(5) | 11.05.2017 – 30.05.2017 | Тербуны | ||||
Усмань | ||||||
Феодосия | ||||||
Эртиль | ||||||
Таловая | ||||||
Россошь | ||||||
Острогожск | ||||||
Лиски | ||||||
Павловск | ||||||
Миллерово | ||||||
Бобров |
- 5 -