Направление подготовки 09.03.04
БАКАЛАВРИАТ
Направление подготовки 15.03.04
«Автоматизация технологических процессов и производств»
Группа: 2162113
№
| ФАМИЛИЯ
ИМЯ
ОТЧЕСТВО
|
| Аряшев Михаил Иванович
|
| Ахметшин Азат Юсупович
|
| Ахметшин Инсаф Фаимович
|
| Батманов Владислав Евгеньевич
|
| Вайзблат Вадим Сергеевич
|
| Васильев Евгений Анатольевич
|
| Вахитов Азат Асхатович
|
| Вохов Данил Александрович
|
| Галявиев Булат Вагизович
|
| Гарипов Ильшат Айратович
|
| Голубев Сергей Юрьевич
|
| Доброхотов Дмитрий Романович
|
| Капустин Александр Андреевич
|
| Каримов Раиль Рамилевич
|
| Косолапова Юлия Николаевна
|
| Миннекаев Ильдар Раифович
|
| Миннекаев Рамиль Раифович
|
| Муфахаров Марат Фаридович
|
| Мухаметшин Наиль Ильшатович
|
| Пироженко Вадим Сергеевич
|
| Рафиков Ильнар Алмасович
|
| Сабиров Артур Ренатович
|
| Сколотнев Алексей Евгеньевич
|
| Тимербаев Винер Забирович
|
| Халитова Дания Рафисовна
|
| Чернов Валерий Сергеевич
|
| Шарипов Ильдар Ильсурович
|
| Шварцкопф Артур Владимирович
|
Направление подготовки 15.03.04
«Автоматизация технологических процессов и производств»
Группа: 2162213
№
| ФАМИЛИЯ
ИМЯ
ОТЧЕСТВО
|
| Гарифуллин Руслан Фларитович
|
| Курдюков Егор Михайлович
|
| Мустакимов Тагир Рамзилевич
|
| Наумов Александр Владиславович
|
| Нюхреев Антон Владимирович
|
| Пырышев Александр Николаевич
|
| Шарифуллин Булат Раифович
|
| Шестакова Нина Васильевна
|
Направление подготовки 13.03.01
«Теплоэнергетика и теплотехника»
Группа: 2162103
№
| ФАМИЛИЯ
ИМЯ
ОТЧЕСТВО
|
| Байкова Разима Накиповна
|
| Батырханова Гузель Радилевна
|
| Галиев Нурислам Рафисович
|
| Давлятшин Данис Рифович
|
| Джалилов Роман Али Оглы
|
| Дударев Семён Васильевич
|
| Елхов Сергей Сергеевич
|
| Зарипова Алсу Альфредовна
|
| Ибрагимов Тагир Маузирович
|
| Идрисов Руслан Рашитович
|
| Исламов Алмаз Дилусович
|
| Исмагилова Раушания Рустамовна
|
| Казаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
| Павлов Роман Алексеевич
|
| Рафиков Марат Радикович
|
| Рязанов Никита Алексеевич
|
| Салахетдинова Альбина Динаровна
|
| Сергеев Александр Радикович
|
| Сметанин Дмитрий Игоревич
|
| Соколов Ильдар Жавдатович
|
| Спиридонов Вадим Радикович
|
| Степанов Иван Сергеевич
|
| Сухих Тимур Александрович
|
| Фархутдинов Динар Фидарисович
|
| Фархутдинов Ильдар Альбертович
|
| Фефелова Алёна Игоревна
|
| Хизялов Тимур Фанилович
|
| Яшина Дарья Михаиловна
|
Направление подготовки 15.03.02
«Технологические машины и оборудование»
Группа: 2162109
№
| ФАМИЛИЯ
ИМЯ
ОТЧЕСТВО
|
| Ахмадиев Ильфат Фларитович
|
| Ахтямов Азат Физатович
|
| Баранова Ангелина Георгиевна
|
| Барышев Андрей Дмитриевич
|
| Бодягин Алексей Александрович
|
| Валеев Рамзил Ринатович
|
| Ефимов Алексей Леонидович
|
| Исхаков Самат Расимович
|
| Калинин Андрей Викторович
|
| Камалтдинов Айзат Фанилович
|
| Карамова Альфия Асгатовна
|
| Киреев Артемий Александрович
|
| Крюков Михаил Андреевич
|
| Марьина Анастасия Дмитриевна
|
| Нигаматянов Нияз Янбулатович
|
| Рахимов Разиф Ахатович
|
| Саматов Ахат Алишерович
|
| Сахабиев Ленар Рафикович
|
| Степанов Алексей Юрьевич
|
| Титов Тимур Сергеевич
|
| Фархутдинов Радмир Русланович
|
| Фатихов Дамир Флерович
|
| Фатыхов Ришат Ильшатович
|
| Хабибрахманов Таир Марселевич
|
| Хайдуков Дамир Альбертович
|
Направление подготовки 09.03.04
«Программная инженерия»
Группа: 2162121
№
| ФАМИЛИЯ
ИМЯ
ОТЧЕСТВО
|
| Абнагимов Роман Маратович
|
| Агафонов Андрей Дмитриевич
|
| Аряшев Олег Иванович
|
| Багданурова Алина Ришатовна
|
| Буров Александр Владимирович
|
| Бутенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
| Гайфуллин Рамиль Маратович
|
| Галиев Динар Илгизович
|
| Ганиев Ильфат Раисович
|
| Гильманов Рушан Ильдарович
|
| Губайдуллин Ильдар Разилевич
|
| Гудошников Денис Владимирович
|
| Мамонов Антон Андреевич
|
| Манько Сергей Сергеевич
|
| Матвеев Владислав Андреевич
|
| Мирзаянова Рамзиля Айратовна
|
| Мурадимов Ильнур Фаридович
|
| Нуриев Дамир Наилевич
|
| Романов Алексей Юрьевич
|
| Сабитов Рифат Юрьевич
|
| Сафиулин Руслан Илдарович
|
| Тимофеев Владимир Владимирович
|
| Урмантаев Руслан Рустамович
|
| Фурутин Тимур Альбертович
|
| Хазипов Ильдар Марселевич
|
| Хусаенова Айгуль Асгатовна
|
| Юнусов Нияз Нафисович
|
Направление подготовки 09.03.04
«Программная инженерия»
Группа: 2162221
|