для выпускной работы бакалавра
Учебного года.
1. Светлова – Михаила Грушевского (К. Либкнехта) – Троицкая (Красная) – Вознесенская (ХХІІ Партсъезда)
2. Крутогорный спуск (Рогальова) – Литейная – Ломаная - Павла Ниринберга (Баумана)
3. Гагарина – Ласточкина – Бронетанковая – Армейская
4. Исполкомовская – Святослава Храброго(Чкалова) – Паторжинского
5. Проспект Алексендра Поля(Кирова) – Ульянова
6. Красный камень – Панаса Мирного – Карьерная (озеро)
7. Фатимы Гафуровой – Заводская Набережная
8. Набережная Победы – Мерефа-Херсонский мост
9. Шмидта – старый цирк
10. Театральный бульвар
11. Чернышевского – Цеткин – Гоголя – Паторжинского
12. Ширшова – Харьковская
13. Запорожское шоссе – балка
14. Шевченко – Владимира Массаковского (Цеткин) – Гоголя – Паторжинского
15. Старокозацкая (Комсомольская) – Короленко
16. Проезд Гальченко – Паникахи (ж/м Тополь)
17. Паникахи (ж/м Тополь) – к/т Сечь
18. Шевчено – Южная
19. Космическая – пр. Труда – балка
20. Святослава Храброго(Чкалова) – Исполкомовская – Александра Конисского(Володарского)
21. Запорожское шоссе – Шинная
22. Дмитрия Донцова (Донского) – пер. Феодосия Макаревского (Советский)
23. Паторжинского – Гоголя – Шевченко – пер. Шевченко
24. Набережная Победы («Лагуна»)
25. Баррикадная (павильон «Цветы»)
26. Савченко
27. Короленко – Святослава Храброго(Чкалова)
28. Бажова – парк Кирилловка (Кирова)
29. Святослава Храброго(Чкалова) – Андрея Фабра (Серова)
30. Князя Ярослава Мудрого (Ленинградская) – Княгини Ольги(Горького)
31. Столярова – Князя Ярослава Мудрого (Ленинградская)
32. Князя Владимира Великого(Плеханова) - Воскресенская(Ленина) - Владимира Мономаха(Московская)
33. Гончара (Шевченко - Паторжинского)
34. Гончара (Чернышевского - Паторжинского)
35. Гончара (Чернышевского - Гусенко)
36. Мандрыковская (5 массив)
37. Героев Крут (Фурманова) – Чернышевского
38. Героев Крут (Фурманова) – Академика Чекмарева
39. Спасская – Симферопольская
40. Бригадная – Чернышевского
41. Набережная Победы («Лоцманский рынок»)
42. Космическая – Мандрыковская (3 массив)
43. Княгини Ольги (Горького) – Привокзальная
44. Василия Чапленко (Фрунзе) – Привокзальная
45. Святослава Храброго(Чкалова) – Воскресенская (Ленина)
46. Святослава Храброго(Чкалова) - Троицкая(Красная) – Михаила Грушевского (Либкнехта)
47. Полигонная (Погребняка) – Гусенко
48. Сирко – Гагарина
49. Севастопольская – Марии Кюри
50. Севастопольская – Феодосийская
51. Баха – Гагарина
52. Севастопольская – Глобинская
53. Севастопольская - Глобинская
54. Владимира Массаковского (Цеткин) – Чернышевского – Гусенко
55. Овражная
56. Гагарина, 165-169 (к/т «Космос»)
57. Генерала Пушкина – Запорожское шоссе – Рыбинская
58. Проспект Богдана Хмельницкого (Героев Сталинграда) – Шинная
59. Титова (рынок у ТРЦ «Апполо»)
60. Макарова – Криворожская
61. Уральская – Рабочая
62. Рабочая – Владимира Антоновича (Свердлова)
63. Канатная – проспект Сергея Нигояна
64. проспект Сергея Нигояна – Ливаневского
65. Романа Шухевича – Орловская
66. проспект Сергея Нигояна – площадь Согласия
67. проспект Свободы– площадь Новокодацкая
68. Большая Диевская – Юрия Кондратюка